Intentions – Week Of September 2nd

Intentions – Week Of September 2nd

 SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 2

  7:30am    Gary Ono +

9:30am    Charles & Rose Cuva +

11:30am    Mian Alexis Adoremos +

3:00pm    Celedonio Sanchez & Clara Rivera +

6:00pm    Sr. Regine Donner DMJ +

 LOS ALAMOS, ST. ANTHONY’S:

William Caldera Jr. & Sr. +

 SISQUOC, SAN RAMON CHAPEL:

Parishioners

 MONDAY, SEPTEMBER 3

  6:30am    Mary Maggio +

8:00am    Phyllis Ardoin +

TUESDAY, SEPTEMBER 4

6:30am    Kathleen Haidy Seaman +

8:00am    Magdalena Perez Gomez +

WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 5

6:30am    Margaret Newman +

8:00am    Maria Toledo +

THURSDAY, SEPTEMBER 6

6:30am    Karina Gates

8:00am    Claire Geyer +

FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 7

6:30am    SLDM Ministries

8:00am    Sabina Catipay +

5:30pm    Cecilia Marquez +

SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 8

8:00am    Dale Adkins +

5:00pm    Adrian Santori +

6:45pm    Parishioners

 SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 9

7:30am    Leo Forgette +

9:30am    Art & Marian Macabeo

11:30am    William Veroski Sr. +

3:00pm    Jose Cervantes & Victor Nunez

6:00pm    Joe Ormonde +

LOS ALAMOS, ST ANTHONY’S:

Carson & Sherry Scheller

SISQUOC,  SAN RAMON CHAPEL:

                  Mary Ann Fumia +

MASS INTENTIONS FOR THE WEEK

 SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 2

  7:30am    Gary Ono +

9:30am    Charles & Rose Cuva +

11:30am    Mian Alexis Adoremos +

3:00pm    Celedonio Sanchez & Clara Rivera +

6:00pm    Sr. Regine Donner DMJ +

 LOS ALAMOS, ST. ANTHONY’S:

William Caldera Jr. & Sr. +

 SISQUOC, SAN RAMON CHAPEL:

Parishioners

 MONDAY, SEPTEMBER 3

  6:30am    Mary Maggio +

8:00am    Phyllis Ardoin +

TUESDAY, SEPTEMBER 4

6:30am    Kathleen Haidy Seaman +

8:00am    Magdalena Perez Gomez +

WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 5

6:30am    Margaret Newman +

8:00am    Maria Toledo +

THURSDAY, SEPTEMBER 6

6:30am    Karina Gates

8:00am    Claire Geyer +

FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 7

6:30am    SLDM Ministries

8:00am    Sabina Catipay +

5:30pm    Cecilia Marquez +

SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 8

8:00am    Dale Adkins +

5:00pm    Adrian Santori +

6:45pm    Parishioners

 SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 9

7:30am    Leo Forgette +

9:30am    Art & Marian Macabeo

11:30am    William Veroski Sr. +

3:00pm    Jose Cervantes & Victor Nunez

6:00pm    Joe Ormonde +

LOS ALAMOS, ST ANTHONY’S:

Carson & Sherry Scheller

SISQUOC,  SAN RAMON CHAPEL:

                  Mary Ann Fumia +